Call 08048263216 69% Response Rate

Send Email

New Items

NVIDIA Rtx A4000 Graphics

NVIDIA Rtx A4000 Graphics

Product Price: Rs 63,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberNVIDIA RTX A4000 graphics card
BrandNvidia
Memory Size16GB
Graphics Ram Type16GB GDDR6 with error-correction code (ECC)
Power Connectors140W
Warranty3 year
CONDITIONNew
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Vertiv CLRA  LCD 16 PORT IP  KVM SWITCH

Vertiv CLRA LCD 16 PORT IP KVM SWITCH

Product Price: Rs 3.62 Lakh / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandVertiv
Warranty1 Year
RackAvocent LCD Local Rack Access Console
WidescreenCLRA 19" LCD
Port16 PORT IP
Brand : Vertiv
Rack : Avocent LCD Local Rack Access Console
Widescreen : CLRA 19″ LCD
Ports : 16 PORT IP
Form Factor : KVM SWITCH(1U)
Warranty : 1 Year
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Vertiv Avocent LCD Local Rack Access Console

Vertiv Avocent LCD Local Rack Access Console

Product Price: Rs 4.04 Lakh / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
BrandVertiv
Screen Size18.5 LCD
Ports16P-US INTL
USB2USB PASS
Brand : Vertiv
Rack : Avocent LCD Local Rack Access Console
Widescreen :  18.5 LCD
Ports : 16P-US INTL
USB : 2USB PASS
Warranty : 1 Year
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Redhat Licenses

Redhat Licenses

Product Price: Rs 1.75 Lakh / UnitGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Unit

Product Details:
Location/CityPan India
Industry TypeIT / ITES
Type Of ServicesSoftware Development
Network TypeLAN,MAN
Service TypeRedhat licenses
Service LocationAndhra Pradesh and Telengana
Service ModeOnline
Red Hat Enterprise Linux is the worlds leading enterprise Linux platform.* Its an open source operating system (OS). Its the foundation from which you can scale existing apps-and roll out emerging technologies-across bare-metal, virtual, container, and all types of cloud environments.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 1 -2 WEEKS
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module

Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module

Product Price: Rs 1,600 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
ColorNetfox
BrandNetfox
Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Netfox 10G SFP Module, 10g LR, 1310nm, Duplex LC

Netfox 10G SFP Module, 10g LR, 1310nm, Duplex LC

Product Price: Rs 4,600 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandNetfox
Netfox 10G SFP Module, 10g LR, 1310nm, Duplex LC 
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Desktop Computer

Desktop Computer

Product Price: Rs 25,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module For HP

Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module For HP

Product Price: Rs 2,200 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandNetfox
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "New Items"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.

Reviews & Rating

3.8/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 34 Users

  • 5★41%
  • 4★9%
  • 3★12%
  • 2★6%
  • 1★32%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response35%
  • Quality     66%
  • Delivery   50%

Most Relevant Reviews

D
★★★★★★★★★★
26-July-22
Deepak
Cyberabad, Andhra Pradesh
Waste of time to talk this dealer
R
★★★★★★★★★★
21-March-22
REX ROHIT
Parlakhemundi, Odisha
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
★★★★★★★★★★
20-August-22
Srikanth
Secunderabad, Telangana
Product Name : Firewall Appliances

© Gowra Bits And Bytes Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.