Call 08048263216 77% Response Rate

Send Email

New Items

NVIDIA Rtx A4000 Graphics

NVIDIA Rtx A4000 Graphics

Product Price: Rs 63,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberNVIDIA RTX A4000 graphics card
BrandNvidia
Memory Size16GB
Graphics Ram Type16GB GDDR6 with error-correction code (ECC)
Power Connectors140W
Warranty3 year
CONDITIONNew
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module

Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module

Product Price: Rs 1,600 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
ColorNetfox
BrandNetfox
Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Netfox 10G SFP Module, 10g LR, 1310nm, Duplex LC

Netfox 10G SFP Module, 10g LR, 1310nm, Duplex LC

Product Price: Rs 4,600 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandNetfox
Netfox 10G SFP Module, 10g LR, 1310nm, Duplex LC 
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Redhat Licenses

Redhat Licenses

Product Price: Rs 1.75 Lakh / UnitGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Unit

Product Details:
Location/CityPan India
Industry TypeIT / ITES
Type Of ServicesSoftware Development
Network TypeLAN,MAN
Service TypeRedhat licenses
Service LocationAndhra Pradesh and Telengana
Service ModeOnline
Red Hat Enterprise Linux is the worlds leading enterprise Linux platform.* Its an open source operating system (OS). Its the foundation from which you can scale existing apps-and roll out emerging technologies-across bare-metal, virtual, container, and all types of cloud environments.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 1 -2 WEEKS
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module For HP

Netfox LX Gigabit SFP Module For HP

Product Price: Rs 2,200 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandNetfox
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Desktop Computer

Desktop Computer

Product Price: Rs 25,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
D-Link Network Switch

D-Link Network Switch

Product Price: Rs 25,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "New Items"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Gowra Bits And Bytes Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.